Thursday, September 09, 2004

what the hell amber

you went over you're five word limit ber so therefore all i know is that you are in the middle of...something cuz i refuse to read more than that. and if i hear anymore crap about how my posts are longer than five words i'm gonna have to flip out on someone. It's my rule!! I'll break it whenever i please damn it!

2 Comments:

Blogger Tommy said...

A fair statment froma fair man..... did you ever check your damn mail... did you get what I sent man...cause if not something terrible went wrong....terrible

September 11, 2004 at 2:42 PM  
Blogger Amber said...

Jeff...I have have no f-ing words for you...were you able to read all that?

September 19, 2004 at 10:58 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home